Working hours:
08.30 - 17.45 / MON-THUR
08.30 - 16.30 / FR
Lunch break 13.00-14.00
220026, Plekhanova str, 18a, Minsk
Reception:
+375 (17) 346-88-48 / (tel)
+375 (17) 346-88-46 / (fax)

Contact phones

Chairman of the Committee
Chairman
Maslyak Sergey
8017 346 88 48
Deputy Chairman of the Committee
Vice-chairman
Aleinikova Natalia
8017 295 89 99
Deputy Chairman of the Committee
Vice-chairman
Dubik Tatiana
8017 346 88 61
Department of Environmental Regulation of Land Use, Information and Promotion of Ecological Knowledge
Head of department
Gerasimovich Natalia
8017 346 88 52
Deputy chief of department
Efremov Alexander
8017 346 88 58
Information maintenance group:
Head of the group
Ermolenko Alesia
8017 346 88 65
Referent
Bondarchuk Irina
8017 346 88 65
Department of Finance and Economy
Head of department
Moroz Lada
8017 346 88 62
Deputy chief of department
Vergeichik Oksana
8017 346 88 64
Accounting and financial statements group:
Head of the group
Sugakova Elena
8017 346 88 59
Accountant
Gordeichik Ekaterina
8017 346 88 64
Department of Legal, Personnel and Organizational Work
Head of department
Shereshik Uliana
8017 346 88 47
Personnel maintenance and documentation group:
Head of the group
Shaeva Inna
8017 346 88 56
Secretary-assistant
Shekolian Valentina
8017 346 88 48
Material and technical maintenance group:
Head of the group
Karazhan Natalia
8017 346 88 49
Department of Control over Protection of Atmospheric Air, Water Resources and Subsoil
Head of department
Kostyan Svetlana
8017 296 46 91
Deputy chief of department
Timoshenko Natalia
8017 291 36 09
Chief specialist
Korieva Tatiana
8017 285 44 96
Chief specialist
Mishina Svetlana
8017 285 44 96
Department of Control over Protection and Use of Lands, Forests, Fauna and Flora
Head of department
Shemenkova Tatiana
8017 346 88 51
Deputy chief of department
Lagun Marina
8017 346 88 55
Chief specialist
Gorbel Natalia
8017 346 88 55
Data base administrator
Doroshchenko Lidia
8017 346 88 49
Department of Control over Waste Management
Head of department
Avramenko Elena
8017 346 88 54
Deputy chief of department
Kapach Igor
8017 346 88 53
Chief specialist
Koipish Aleksey
8017 346 88 63
Chief specialist
Bykova Anastasia
8017 346 88 53
Department of Operational Control over Zavodskoy, Sovetsky, Oktyabrsky Districts of Minsk
Head of department
Shunkin Dmitiy
8017 295 99 97
Deputy chief of department
Prokopovich Anastasia
8017 295 80 31
Chief specialist
Zubel Inessa
8017 291 36 10
Chief specialist
Lozovskaya Victoriya
8017 291 36 10
Department of Operational Control over Moskovsky, Leninsky, Centralny Districts of Minsk
Head of department
Serapin Sergey
8017 285 45 21
Chief specialist
Kiryushkina Elizaveta
8017 296 08 43
Chief specialist
Mihniuk Julia
8017 285 45 11
Department of Operational Control over Partizansky, Pervomaisky, Frunzensky Districts of Minsk
Head of department
Aleksandrovich Dmitriy
8017 296 08 43
Deputy chief of department
Zinkevich Lyudmila
8017 295 82 18
Chief specialist
Gagarskiy Andrey
8017 285 45 01
Chief specialist
Rudakovskaya Julia
8017 285 45 01